<samp id="dab2af8f"></samp>

   

    1.     
      <label id="f8484462"></label>
      
         
         
         


        Notice: 2019 Sports Meeting hot88开户,hot88平台,hot88平台官网,hot88开户_hot88平台_hot88平台官网

        Publisher:张晨Published:2019-10-22Times :10

        List of athletes, games, date and timetable

        Notes:

        Group Games

        1. Safety education is necessary before the sports meeting.

        2. Please register at least 30 minutes in advance and do remember to take your passport and campus card for registration.

        3. Location for registration:

        8*50 Relay Race:big football field

        Group Jump Rope: small football field

        1. Students who suffer from cold, heart disease, asthma and such diseasesshall not take part.

        2. Athlete mustn’t stay up late, go on a diet or eat too much before the event. Athletes shall finish meals at least one hour before the games.

        3. Spikes are forbidden in the group games.

        4. Warm-up exercise shall be conducted before each game .

        5. The students who take part in 8*50 Relay Race should always stand and run in his/her line, and transferring the baton in front of the starting line is forbidden. If you lose yourbaton, please pick up the baton in place.

        6. Students who take part inthe group gamesshall not wear glasses during the match.Please follow the judge’s instructions.

        7. Students who take part in the group games remember to go to the right side of the gym stage after you finish your game to see whether you enter the final.


        Individual Games

        1. Please register at least 40 minutes in advance and do remember to take your passport, campus cardnumber cloth for registration.

        2. Location for registration: Tennis Court outside the stadium.

        3. For track/race games, athletes who make false starts will be disqualified from the games.

        4. For relay race, the athletes shall remain in his/her line(except for special instructions from the judges), otherwise he or she will be disqualified from the games.

        5. Students who sign up for 1500m or 3000m race shall undergo the medical examination in advance. Only those who pass the medical examination can join the 1500m or 3000m race. Time: 12:00-14:00, October 23 or 12:00-13:00, October 24, location: campus clinic. Please bring the health certificate for registration.

        6. Athlete must wear the Number Cloth (available at Office 103) for each game. If there is no pin in the number cloth, you can ask the teacher for it.

        7. All the number cloth must be returned to the student in charge(name:HOWARD ISHMAEL, phone number:13276613306) before 5pm, October 27.

        8. Students who take part in the 100M Race, 200M Race and 4*100 Relay Race remember to go to the right side of the gym stage after you finish your game to see whether you enter the final.

        9. Please wear uniforms for all the games.


        The Preliminary timetable:

        Date

        Time

        Event

        Name

        Group NO.

        Number

        Oct.25

        10:00

        Men's 400m Race Final

        王班吉

        MBASELA VWAMBANJI

        2

        1914

        塔瓦易

        TAWAI JOSEPH

        3

        1913

        Women's Triple Jump Final

        赞布

        DAKPO ZABDIELLE

        1

        1928

        10:25

        Men's 4*100 Relay Race

        高教院二股

        School of International China Pharmaceutical University Second Team

        1

        909

        高教院一股

        School of International China Pharmaceutical University First Team

        3

        908

        10:40

        Women's 4*100 Relay Race

        高教院一股

        School of International China Pharmaceutical University First Team

        1

        910

        高教院二股

        School of International China Pharmaceutical University Second Team

        2

        911

        11:00

        8*50 Relay Race

        International students’ team

        Zone South


        13:30

        Men's 100m preliminaries

        吉布森

        GIBSON BRIGGFORD ANTHONY

        1

        1908

        厄内斯特

        UMEORAH ONYEDIKA ERNEST

        2

        1907

        胡米德

        HOMIDOV SHARIFJON

        4

        1906

        江伟

        JOHNWHITE CHIKAMSO DANIEL

        5

        1905

        费姆庞

        BOAFO GEORGE FRIMPONG

        6

        1909

        Women's  High Jump Final

        卡宴

        KANYE LYNDA THUBELIHLE

        1

        1927

        Men's Long Jump Final

        胡米德

        HOMIDOV SHARIFJON

        1

        1906

        费姆庞

        BOAFO GEORGE FRIMPONG

        1

        1909

        13:45

        Women's 100m Preliminaries

        婉吉

        WAHJ MOHAMEDKHAIR IBRAHIM MOHAMEDKHAIR

        1

        1925

        尤妮斯

        KARIUKI EUNICE MUTHONI

        3

        1924

        婉普

        MUSONDA JENIPHER MWAPE

        4

        1923

        阿雅

        HAYAKI HAYAKI MADINA HAMIDU

        6

        1922

        14:05

        Men's 1500m Final

        亚布

        NYAMBUYA NATHAN TAWANDA

        1

        1915

        卡卡

        KERKAR AHMED

        1

        1916

        可鹏

        KPEHE ANDREW SELE

        2

        1918

        江伟

        JOHNWHITE CHIKAMSO DANIEL

        2

        1905

        塞沐尔

        BAFANAYAA SAMUEL

        2

        1917

        14:25

        Women's 1500m Final

        阿雅

        HAYAKI HAYAKI MADINA HAMIDU

        1

        1922

        马万谷

        MWANSA MWANGO

        2

        1926

        14:50

        Long Rope

        International students’ team

        Grade 1617


        Oct.26

        8:30

        Men's 200m Race

        Preliminaries

        厄内斯特

        UMEORAH ONYEDIKA ERNEST

        1

        1907

        杜波

        DUBE THANDOLWENKOSI

        2

        1912

        伊曼诺

        KAOMA EMMANUEL

        4

        1911

        艾维

        IWEH ETIMA JEREMIAH

        5

        1910

        Men's Shot Put Race Final

        愿内尔

        KING ONELL ONUOHA

        1

        1920

        库图

        KUTOKA AMBROSE RUZVIDZO

        1

        1921

        奥蒙德

        ABIR AHMED MOHAMMAD

        1

        1919

        9:00

        Men's 800m Race Final

        亚布

        NYAMBUYA NATHAN TAWANDA

        1

        1915

        塔瓦易

        TAWAI JOSEPH

        2

        1913

        9:15

        Women's 800m Race Final

        马万谷

        MWANSA MWANGO

        1

        1926

        13:30

        Women's Shot Put Race Final

        卡宴

        KANYE LYNDA THUBELIHLE

        1

        1927

        14:30

        Men's 3000m Race Final

        可鹏

        KPEHE ANDREW SELE

        1

        1918

        卡卡

        KERKAR AHMED

        2

        1916

        15:10

        4*200m Hybrid Relay Final

        高教院二股

        School of International China Pharmaceutical University Second Team

        1

        913

        高教院一股

        School of International China Pharmaceutical University First Team

        2

        912





        The final timetable:

        Date

        Time

        Event

        Oct.25

        10:00

        Men's 400m Race Final

        10:00

        Women's Triple Jump Final

        10:00

        Men's High Jump Final

        10:10

        Women's 400m Race Final

        13:30

        Women's High Jump Final

        13:30

        Men's Long Jump Final

        14:05

        Men's 1500m Final

        14:25

        Women's 1500m Final

        15:40

        Men's 100m Final

        15:45

        Women's 100m Final

        15:55

        Men's 4*100 Relay Race Final

        16:05

        Women's 4*100 Relay Race Final

        Oct.26

        8:30

        Men's Shot Put Race Final

        8:30

        Women's Long Jump Final

        9:00

        Men's 800m Final

        9:15

        Women's 800m Final

        10:45

        Men's 4*100 Relay Race Final

        10:55

        Women's 4*100 Relay Race Final

        13:30

        Women's Shot Put Race Final

        13:30

        Men's 200m Final

        13:30

        Men's Triple Jump Final

        13:35

        Women's 200m Final

        13:50

        Invincible Hot Wheels Final

        14:00

        8*50 Relay Race Final

        14:10

        Long Rope Final

        14:30

        Men's 3000m Final

        15:10

        4*200m Hybrid Relay Final